C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO TRAP 1 2019
.
TERNI

23/06 - 23/06/2019

FOSSA UNIVERSALE

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* ALLA SERIE 4 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FABBRI GIULIANO 1 - MA TS19610 23 25 24 24 96
2 MAURI ENRICO 2 LZ1805 24 25 24 23 96
3 GAVA DENIS 1 VN35216 23 25 23 24 95
4 FRANCESCANGELI DANIELE 2 UB6306 25 25 21 24 95
5 BRACALINI BRUNO 2 - MA TS1019 23 24 23 24 94
6 PATASSINI GIUSEPPE E UB383 25 22 23 24 94
7 ANGELANTONI CARLO E UB265 23 23 24 23 93
8 CACCIA NARCIS FLORIN 3 - SG LZ80357 20 25 22 25 92
9 MASSARELLI EDOARDO 2 - SG UB83373 23 25 20 23 91
10 TRONCA IGNAZIO MARIA 2 LZ48133 22 24 23 22 91
11 MEDEI MAURIZIO 3 - VE UB91472 23 25 21 22 91
12 SEBASTIANI STEFANO 2 - VE UB880 22 25 20 23 90
13 MEDEI MARIO 3 UB91470 24 25 19 22 90
14 COTOZZOLO FABIO 2 UB43335 23 25 21 21 90
15 MEDEI GIANNI 3 UB91471 24 24 21 21 90
16 POMPILI MATTEO 3 - SG UB91309 22 24 21 22 89
17 GABRIELLI MAURIZIO 3 MR1499 23 23 21 22 89
18 SPARAMONTI PAOLO 1 UB29268 23 24 22 20 89
19 CAZZAVACCA ANTONIO 3 UB85186 21 22 22 23 88
20 CACCIA GIUSEPPE 2 LZ31562 21 23 22 22 88
21 VERNATA GIULIA 3 - LA UB94208 24 25 20 19 88
22 CHIANESE ALESSANDRO 2 LG41356 23 24 17 23 87
23 TERROSI MORENO 2 - VE TS31177 23 23 19 22 87
24 MONTESI MAURO 3 - VE UB94577 23 25 17 21 86
25 PALERMI MARSILIO 3 - VE UB29297 22 22 22 20 86
26 VALLERANI LUCA 2 UB88149 17 22 22 24 85
27 STORAI FABRIZIO 3 TS46155 22 24 18 21 85
28 BRANCADORI FABRIZIO 1 MR31185 23 25 21 16 85
29 DI MARCO MARCO 3 UB43173 18 25 19 22 84
30 DALL'ACQUA ALESSANDRO 2 VN41510 22 19 23 20 84
31 MARTELLACCI ALDO 3 TS80144 20 22 21 20 83
32 VERDUCHI ROBERTO 3 TS91184 20 22 19 21 82
33 TERROSI STEFANO 2 UB46100 19 22 20 19 80
34 CANESTRINI VALTER 3 UB80542 24 24 14 18 80
35 PICCINI DANIELE 3 UB88141 23 24 17 16 80
36 BUSTINI MASSIMILIANO 3 UB88722 17 23 18 20 78
37 FANCIULLACCI SARA 3 - LA TS50190 22 21 21 14 78
38 PISELLI FEDERICO 3 - VE UB46334 19 24 14 20 77
39 REBISCINI CLAUDIO 2 - VE UB16357 21 20 18 18 77
40 PAGNOTTA RICCARDO 3 - SG UB96025 16 20 11 17 64
41 GABRIELLI CHRISTIAN 3 - SG MR96155 20 15 12 14 61
42 POMPILI PAOLO 3 - CA 16 22 18 0 56
43 BIZZONI VINCENZO 2 - MA UB46812 20 21 14 0 55
44 MARCHIORRI MAURO 3 - CA 19 16 12 0 47
45 REBIB MICHELLE CLAUDE 3 - LA UB96150 13 13 0 0 26
46 MICHELETTI GIAMPAOLO E - NAZ UB88293 1 3 0 1 5
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 4 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 PATASSINI GIUSEPPE E UB383 25 22 23 24 94
2 ANGELANTONI CARLO E UB265 23 23 24 23 93
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* ALLA SERIE 4 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 GAVA DENIS 1 VN35216 23 25 23 24 95
2 SPARAMONTI PAOLO 1 UB29268 23 24 22 20 89
3 BRANCADORI FABRIZIO 1 MR31185 23 25 21 16 85
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* ALLA SERIE 4 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MAURI ENRICO 2 LZ1805 24 25 24 23 96
2 FRANCESCANGELI DANIELE 2 UB6306 25 25 21 24 95
3 TRONCA IGNAZIO MARIA 2 LZ48133 22 24 23 22 91
4 COTOZZOLO FABIO 2 UB43335 23 25 21 21 90
5 CACCIA GIUSEPPE 2 LZ31562 21 23 22 22 88
6 CHIANESE ALESSANDRO 2 LG41356 23 24 17 23 87
7 VALLERANI LUCA 2 UB88149 17 22 22 24 85
8 DALL'ACQUA ALESSANDRO 2 VN41510 22 19 23 20 84
9 TERROSI STEFANO 2 UB46100 19 22 20 19 80
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* ALLA SERIE 4 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MEDEI MARIO 3 UB91470 24 25 19 22 90
2 MEDEI GIANNI 3 UB91471 24 24 21 21 90
3 GABRIELLI MAURIZIO 3 MR1499 23 23 21 22 89
4 CAZZAVACCA ANTONIO 3 UB85186 21 22 22 23 88
5 STORAI FABRIZIO 3 TS46155 22 24 18 21 85
6 DI MARCO MARCO 3 UB43173 18 25 19 22 84
7 MARTELLACCI ALDO 3 TS80144 20 22 21 20 83
8 VERDUCHI ROBERTO 3 TS91184 20 22 19 21 82
9 CANESTRINI VALTER 3 UB80542 24 24 14 18 80
10 PICCINI DANIELE 3 UB88141 23 24 17 16 80
11 BUSTINI MASSIMILIANO 3 UB88722 17 23 18 20 78
*** CLASSIFICA LADY ***
* ALLA SERIE 4 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 VERNATA GIULIA 3 - LA UB94208 24 25 20 19 88
2 FANCIULLACCI SARA 3 - LA TS50190 22 21 21 14 78
3 REBIB MICHELLE CLAUDE 3 - LA UB96150 13 13 0 0 26
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* ALLA SERIE 4 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FABBRI GIULIANO 1 - MA TS19610 23 25 24 24 96
2 BRACALINI BRUNO 2 - MA TS1019 23 24 23 24 94
3 BIZZONI VINCENZO 2 - MA UB46812 20 21 14 0 55
*** CLASSIFICA SETTORE GI ***
* ALLA SERIE 4 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 CACCIA NARCIS FLORIN 3 - SG LZ80357 20 25 22 25 92
2 MASSARELLI EDOARDO 2 - SG UB83373 23 25 20 23 91
3 POMPILI MATTEO 3 - SG UB91309 22 24 21 22 89
4 PAGNOTTA RICCARDO 3 - SG UB96025 16 20 11 17 64
5 GABRIELLI CHRISTIAN 3 - SG MR96155 20 15 12 14 61
*** CLASSIFICA SENIOR ***
* ALLA SERIE 4 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MEDEI MAURIZIO 3 - VE UB91472 23 25 21 22 91
2 SEBASTIANI STEFANO 2 - VE UB880 22 25 20 23 90
3 TERROSI MORENO 2 - VE TS31177 23 23 19 22 87
4 MONTESI MAURO 3 - VE UB94577 23 25 17 21 86
5 PALERMI MARSILIO 3 - VE UB29297 22 22 22 20 86
6 PISELLI FEDERICO 3 - VE UB46334 19 24 14 20 77
7 REBISCINI CLAUDIO 2 - VE UB16357 21 20 18 18 77
*** CLASSIFICA CACCIATORI ***
* ALLA SERIE 4 *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. Tessera S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 POMPILI PAOLO 3 - CA 16 22 18 0 56
2 MARCHIORRI MAURO 3 - CA 19 16 12 0 47